BHIMRAO RAMRAO AMBEDKAR COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, BETUL

ADMISSION LIST SESSION- 2016-17 (1st Year)

S.No. Name of the Student Name of mother Name of father Aadhar card number(if available) Gender Category Qualifying Examination %age of marks in the qualifying examination Pedagogy Subject-1 Pedagogy Subject-2 Remarks
1 HANSRAJ RAGHUWANSHI SHYAMAVAT RAGHUWANSHI RAMADHAR SINGH RAGHUWANSHI M UR B.PHARMACY 63.61
2 YOGENDRA KHERLEY LATA KHERLEY B L KHERLEY M OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 59.79
3 SONALI GAIKWAD SANDHYA GAIKWAD SANTOSH GAIKWAD F UR M.Sc(BIOTEC)  55.04 
4 GITESH PANDAGARE SINDHU PANDAGARE RAM RAO PANDAGARE M OBC B.E.(EC) 62.25
5 KAVITA VERMA SATYABHAMA VERMA HARISH VERMA F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 64.67
6 AYUSHI POTPHODE AMRITA POTPHODE ASHOK POTPHODE F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 62.73
7 PRIYANKA PAWAR ASHESH SHANKAR RAO PAWAR F OBC B.E.(CE) 71.84
8 RUPLAL PATANKAR SHANTEE BAI SAYBOO PATANKAR M SC B.A. 51.21
9 SEEMA WAGADRE INDIRA WAGADRE HARISH WAGADRE F OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 55.33
10 LALIT KUMAR SAHU PUSHPLATA SAHU HARIHAR SAHU M OBC B.Sc.(CS) 59.08
11 SHIVSHANKAR MAKODE NIRMALA MAKODE SAMPATRAO MAKODE M OBC B.Sc.(CS) 77.97
12 SHEETAL GUJRE RATNAMALA GUJRE GANESH GUJRE F SC B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 75.59
13 HIMANI KOKATE LAXMI KOKATE MUNNA LAL KOKATE F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 69.19
14 VAISHALI SAHU MAYA SAHU MADANLAL SAHU F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 69.38
15 MEGHA PARIHAR SAROJ PARIHAR ASHOK PARIHAR F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 64.32
16 JAGDEEP BELWANSHI REVATI BELWANSHI MAYARAM BELWANSHI M SC B.Sc.(BIO) 65.46
17 NIDHI CHOUHAN INDIRA CHOUHAN SHISHUPAL CHOUHAN F OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 67.54
18 BRAJ BHUSHAN UIKEY FULMA NAJAR SINGH M ST B.A. 57.85
19 NEELAM CHANDRAKALA BHOMAJI F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 65.03
20 MITHLESH SINGH SISODIYA MALTI SISODIYA DASHRATH SINGH SISODIYA M UR B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 71.78
21 SHIVANI SHRIVAS MEERA SHRIVAS SANAND KUMAR SHRIVAS F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 64.16
22 VIDHI GUGNANI KALASHKINTI GUGNANI MADANLAL GUGNANI F UR B.Sc.(CS)   75.29
23 MADHAVI SHRIVAS SHEELA SHRIVAS OM PRAKASH SHRIVAS F OBC B.C.A 69.23
24 MANISHA EVNE KALSYA UIKEY ABHAY DEO EVNE F ST B.Sc.(BIO) 64.3
25 ABHISHEK SHARMA SUREKHA SHARMA SAILENREA SHARMA M UR B.A 70.29
26 SAPNA JAGET USHA JAGET L S JAGET F ST B.Sc.(MATHS) 58.95
27 CHETNA GADGE RAMBAI GADGE BALIRAM GADGE F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 65.81
28 KARNIKA MISHRA KUNTI MISHRA SHRIKANT MISHRA F UR B.Sc.(MATHS) 63.7
29 SHIKHA GATHE SEEMA GAHTE JAGDEESH KUMAR F SC B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 65.3
30 PRAHLAD NIRMALA GATHE SHIV M SC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 61.7
31 JAYSHRI PARKHE POONAM PARKHE KAMLESH PARKHE F OBC B.Sc.(BIO)   52.72
32 ALKA SARATKAR KUSUM SARATKAR KISAN RAO SARATKAR F OBC B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 75.3
33 KAVITA SAHU LALITA LAKHAN F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 59.97
34 MAHIMA SAHU SAVITRI RAJENDRA KUMAR SAHU F UR B.Sc.(CS) 66.22
35 YAMINI MATHANKAR PREMLATA MATHANKAR PARASRAM MATHANKAR F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 64.76
36 RITU GUGNANI   PUSHPA HEMANT GUGNANI F UR B.Com.  50.62
37 LAXMI UIKEY GODDI UIKEY BHADU UIKEY F ST B.Sc.(BIO) 63
38 ARVIND RADHA JAI PRAKASH M SC B.A. 60.3
39 NESHA THAKUR CHANDRA THAKUR GHAMBHIR SINGH THAKUR F UR B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 65.3
40 BHARTI OMKAR ASHA BAI HINGAWE ASHISH OMKAR F OBC B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 70.46
41 SONAM PATHAK SANGEETA PATHAK RAVI SHANKAR PATHAK F UR B.COM. 66.21
42 MITHUN DONGRE PANCHFULA DONGRE SHAMRAO DONGRE M SC B.Sc.(MATHS) 55.85
43 MUKESH GANJAM LATA GANJAM KHUDDI GANJAM M ST B.Sc.(BIO) 54.81.
44 ARTI YADAV REKHA YADAV JAGDISH YADAV F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 66.76
45 POOJA SONI SHARDA SONI GOPI KISHAN SONI F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 61.06
46 KAVITA PHULKER KUSUM PHULEKAR KARTAR PHULKER F SC B.C.A 71.28
47 GAURAV BHAGWAN MANYASE SUMAN MANYASE B L MANYASE M OBC B.Sc.(CS) 65.46
48 REETA WADEKAR MEERA NAMDEV F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 61
49 TAHMEEN BANO KHAN RASHIDA KHAN HAMEED KHAN F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 58.81
50 MEENAKSHI SONI SUMAN SINI CHANDRAKISHOR SONI F OBC B.A. 57.44
51 SANJEEV FARKADE YASHODA FARKADE JHANAKLAL FARKADE M OBC B.A. 50
52 NITIN CHOUKIKER MEENA CHOUKIKER HEMRAJ CHOUKIKER M SC B.E.(EE) 67.09
53 TILAKCHAND MEERA BAI SHANKAR M SC B.Sc.(MATHS) 56.38
54 DILIP UIKEY SUJATA BAI UIKEY BIHARILAL UIKEY M ST B.Sc.(MATHS) 54.81
55 RAJESH MAINA RANGLAL M SC  B.A. 55.28
56 DEBEERAM KAKODIYA RAMMO KAKODIYA RAM LAL KAKODIYA M ST B.A. 55
57 ALPANA SAHU KAMLA SAHU UMAKANT SAHU F OBC B.A. 56.03
58 DIVYA MALVIYA SUNITA MALVIYA RAJESH MALVIYA F OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 63.05
59 DEEPA MALVIYA ANU MALVIYA SHIV KUMAR MALVIYA F OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 52.31
60 NEELESH SINGH THAKUR MAYA SINGH THAKUR KISHAN SINGH THAKUR M UR B.Sc.(CS) 60.62
61 RUKESH DEVDE MEENA DEVDE GOKUL DEVDE M OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 64.22
62 VIKASH BHOPTE ANITA BHOPTE PRAKASH BHOPTE M OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 63.95
63 SARASVATI WADIWA MATHURA WADIWA MANSU WADIWA F ST B.Sc.(BIO) 63.49
64 AAFRIN BANO DARAKSHAH BANO RAFIQUE AHMED F OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 61.65
65 ASHWINI BANKAR LALITA BANKAR GAJANAN BANKAR F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 64.91
66 PREMLATA KAPSE ALOKHI PATIL ROOPLAL PATIL F SC B.E.(I.T) 66.34
67 AKHILESH VATTI SUKHVANTI VATTI BIHARILAL VATTI M ST B.A. 53.54
68 NEELAM PAWAR NANHI OMKAR KRISHNA KUMAR F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 51.64
69 RAMKISHOR DAHIKAR SAKUN DAHIKAR DAMU DAHIKAR M ST B.Sc.(BIO) 55.46
70 NILEEMA GADEKAR MALTI GADEKAR RAMESH GADEKAR F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 67.08
71 KANCHAN YADUWANSHI USHA YADUWANSHI RAMPRASAD F OBC B.Sc.(BIO)  55.97
72 SUNIL DHURVE PURNI DHURVE PREMLAL DHURVE M ST B.Sc.(BIO) 54
73 TILAK SINGH VARKADE MUNIYA BAI VARKADE MODDEE VARKADE M ST B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 62.08
74 AARTI BEBY KANGALE DHONDU F ST B.A. 61.25
75 GAYATRI BARSKAR ANITA BARSKAR MANGALMURTI BARSKAR F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 67.81
76 GANJAN SINGH KAWADE BHUTE KAWADE RAMU KAWADE M ST B.Sc.(MATHS) 54.46
77 SANGEETA DHURVE SANOTEE DHURVE CHAITU DHURVE F ST B.A. 64
78 JAMNA SARVATI CHOUHAN KISHAN LAL SHELU F ST B.A. 53.85
79 ARTI ATULKAR SUKHPATI ATULKAR GENDLAL ATULKAR F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 56.23
80 PRACHI JYOTI RAMESH F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 59.3
81 JAIMALA TITARIYA BELA TITARIYA SUKHRAM TITARIYA F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 58.17
82 LALITA NAGLE CHANDRA KALA NAGLE PREMLAL F SC B.Sc.(MATHS) 55.81
83 SUNITA RAILLO BAI FAGAN F ST B.A. 51.79
84 RAGNEE PATELE SUSHMA PATELE LAKHANLAL PATELE F SC B.A. 58.21
85 RITESH KUMAR ATHANKAR URMILA SUKHALAL ATHANKAR M SC B.Sc.(CS) 54.51
86 RAHUL NARRE TARA NARRE SUKAL SING NARRE M ST B.A. 53.08
87 VINOD KUMAR KAWADE JHAMOTI KAWADE BHAIYALAL KAWADE M ST B.A. 61.96
88 NEERJA KHATARKAR DEVI KHATARKAR NATTHU KHATARKAR F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 58.7
89 PRIYA UIKEY   PUSHPA UIKEY RAJENDRA UIKEY F ST B.Sc.(BIO)  72.62 
90 MEENAL PATANKER KAMLA PATANKER GOLU BAPU PATANKER F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 54.99
91 NEELAM NAGLE SUMITRA NAGLE UMRAO NAGLE F SC B.Sc.(MATHS) 62.3
92 BEESRAM KAWDE BASANTI KAWADE KASHEERAM KAWDE M ST B.A. 63.04
93 SUKHDEO MIJLEE MAHADOO M ST B.A. 59.43
94 RAVISHANKAR SIRSAM EMLA SIRSAM HARIRAM SIRSAM M ST B.A. 53.64
95 SWATI RAMCHANDRA SHUKLA SINDHU SHUKLA RAMCHANDRA SHUKLA F UR M.Sc.( CS) 66.77
96 NITESH DHURVE RUNDO BAI DHURVE KAMAL SINGH DHURVE M ST B.E.(CE) 67.6
97 AARTI GUJRE LEELA GUJRE MOOLCHAND GUJRE F SC B.A. 61.5
98 YOGITA PHULKER KUSUM PHULKER KARTAR PHULKER F SC B.Sc.(CS) 67.78
99 MONIKA KHATARTKAR RAMKALA DURGAPRASAD F SC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 62.46
100 UDIT SUNITA BHIKARI LAL M OBC B.Sc.(CS) 67.14
101 YOGITA NIRAPURE MALTI NIRAPURE BHAURAO F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 52.44
102 YAMUNA SONARE KAMLA SONARE CHAPU SONARE F SC B.A. 49.08
103 ANISHA BAWNE MUNNI BAWANE MADAN LAL BAWNE F OBC M.Sc.( CS) 61.14
104 EASVERDAS JHEENGO BAI EVANE BHEELOO M ST B.Sc.(BIO) 57.54
105 DEEPA DHAWLE CHATI BAI DHAWLE PIRTHILAL DHAWLE F OBC B.COM. 64.18
106 PRIYANKA UIKEY SARASWATI UIKEY GOPAL SINGH UIKEY F ST B.Sc.(CS) 58.08
107 DEEPIKA SARATHE ANITA SARATHE MUNNALAL SARATHE F OBC B.A. 64.11
108 RUPA FOONDIYA NATHURAM F ST B.A. 51.96
109 NARENDRA PAHADE RAMKALI PAHADE SHIVRAM PAHADE M SC B.Sc.(BIO) 53.3
110 POOJA DHOTE REKHA DHOTE RUPESH DHOTE F OBC B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 65.76
111 DINESH KUMAR SUKO BAI CHANDELKAR TITU JI M SC B.COM. 48.68
112 ASHOK AAHKE GHINGO BAI KHUNNA AAHKE M ST B.A. 63.96
113 JOHANLAL MUNNI SALAME BABULAL M ST B.A. 62.36
114 JYOTI MAKODE GUNTA MAKODE MAHADEO MAKODE F OBC B.A. 66.32
115 KIRTEE KOSE VIMALA KOSE HARIRAM KOSE F OBC B.A. 63.5
116 RAJ KUMAR UIKEY GYARASI BAI BAHADAR UIKEY M ST B.Sc.(BIO) 61.81
117 HIMANSHU WAGHMARE SHANTA WAGHMARE SAWAIRAM WAGHMARE M OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 54.08
118 BHAVNA GOHE MAMTA GOHE HIRALAL GOHE F SC B.A. 59.18
119 PUSHPLATA GANGA ANANDRAO F ST B.A. 59.43
120 REKHA BHUMARKAR SHANTA CHOUKIKAR YADORAO BHUMARKAR F SC B.Sc.(MATHS) 74.63
121 POOJA BARASKAR SHAKUN BARSKAR YASHWANT RAO F OBC B.A. 58.64
122 ANSHUL USRETHE SUDHA USRETHE ROOPCHAND USRETHE F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 61.29
123 SANJEET DHURVE BASANTI DHURVE MADAN DHURVE M ST B.Sc.(BIO) 54.62
124 PREETI PANDAGRE SUMAN PANDAGRE GULAB RAO PANDAGRE F OBC B.A. 61.04
125 RITU URMILA SHRAVAN F OBC M.Sc.(MATHS) 52.72
126 JAISHRI MALVIY SHANTA MALVIY BIHARI MALVIY F OBC B.A. 59.79
127 JYOTI BALA PRAJAPATI SUKHIYA BAI RAMESH PRAJAPATI F OBC B.A. 63.86
128 SHEETAL CHANDRAKALA SONI RAMESH F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 68.27
129 KIRAN PAL SUMAN DEENESH PAL F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 60.38
130 BABITA KUMRE IMALA KUMARE KRISHANA F ST B.A. 56.64
131 UMA TAVDE PRAMILA NANDKISHOR TAVDE F OBC B.A.   64.7
132 SWATI ANITA KANHAIYALAL F OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 63.59
133 BRAJ LAL BALO NATTHU M ST B.A. 45.79
134 PREMLATA BARASKAR KANTA BARSKAR BHURA BARASKAR F OBC B.Sc.(SEED TEC) 56.1
135 ARUN DURGA ATULKAR DEVI RAM M SC B.Sc.(BIO) 59.89
136 NITU ANNAPURNA KRISHAN RAV F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 57.23
137 MEENA KAWADKAR INDIRA SHUBHASH F OBC B.A. 53.18
138 RADHA WARKADE SOMTI WARKADE RAMSU WARKADE F ST B.Sc.(BIO) 55.51
139 NAINA MAURYA   SUSHILA DEVI RAM BRIKSHA MAURYA F UR B.A.  54.94 
140 SHEKHAR EVNATI SERSWATI EVNATI BALVANT EVNATI M ST B.Sc.(MATHS) 51.75
141 PRIYA USHA SHYAMANAND SURYAWANSHI F OBC B.A. 52.95
142 KAVITA KHAPARIYE PYARI KHAPARIYA KARU KHAPARIYE F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 64.38
143 ROSHNI GEETA DHANRAJ F OBC B.A. 64.04
144 LAXMI PAWAR CHHAYA PAWAR SHANKAR PAWAR F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 66.32
145 AARTI ALONEY CHANDRAKALA ALONEY SAMPATRAO ALONEY F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 69.86
146 VAISHALI SONI MANJU SONI RAJKUMAR SONI F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 63.95
147 REENA DESHMUKH HEERA PAWAR SUNIL DESHMUKH F OBC B.A. 50.83
148 NISHA SAITRI BALCHANDRA F ST B.A. 51.79
149 NEHA RATHORE CHANDA RATHORE NANDKISHOR RATHORE F OBC B.COM. 52.42
150 SHARMILA KALA MANGLIYA F ST B.A. 48.61
151 SHYAMAL ARPURE JYOTI ARPURE MANOJ ARPURE F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 59.91
152 LEELAVATI KALIYA BAI PRASRAM F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 62.76
153 NISHA RAWAT UMA SHANKAR RAWAT F OBC B.A. 56.39
154 SANDHYA BHAGRATI YADORAO F ST B.A. 62.43
155 SUNITA GUJARE SHIVRI GUJRE SAHABLAL GUJARE F SC B.Sc.(BIO) 62.08
156 SAVITA GAJU BARSKAR VASUDEO F ST B.Sc.(Bio) 56.81
157 KAVITA PATANKAR INDRA PATANKAR KACHRIYA PATANKAR F OBC B.Sc.(BIO) 63.73
158 KEERTI YADAV BALLO BAI RAMBHAROS F OBC B.A. 55.29
159 NISHA KHAVSE INDU BAI KISHOR KHAVSE F OBC M.S.W. 79.55
160 HARSHA MEERA BHEEVSAN F OBC B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 53.9
161 DINESH DHANU RAMA M ST B.Sc.( MCO-BIO) 63.05
162 PRAMOD KUMAR UIKEY SUMITRA UIKEY BHADOO UIKEY M ST B.A. 51.61
163 SHRADDHA RAVNDHE RANJANA RAVINDHE BUDDHRAO RAVNDHE F OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 61.16
164 RANJEET KUMAR DHOTE MANGRAY DHOTE RAJARAM DHOTE M ST B.A. 46
165 KAMLESH UIKEY JHABBO UIKEY SURJA UIKEY M ST B.A. 57.54
166 MANISHA USHA BHIMRAO F SC B.A. 63.79
167 CHANDRAKALA UIKEY KAMLA UIKEY TUKARAM UIKEY F ST B.A. 63.64
168 URMILA DHADSE BAYA DHADSE SOMJEE DHADSE F ST B.A. 51
169 SHANKR RAW MITLA KAIRAM M ST B.A. 53.91
170 SHARDA MARSKOLE JHABIYA WARKADE RAJU MARSKOLE F ST B.COM. 61.89
171 SHYAMBAI SUNDIYA JUGRAM F STXF B.A. 61.54
172 KRITI MOUKHEDE SHUBHADRA SHIVKUMAR MOUKHEDE F OBC B.A. 53.93
173 NEELAM DHOTE CHANDRAKALA DHOTE NARAYAN F OBC B.A. 65.71
174 GOKUL RECHE RAKKHU RECHE OMKAR RECHE M OBC B.Sc.(MATHS) 61.03
175 GEETA SARATKAR URMILA SARATKAR SHRAVAN SARATKAR F OBC B.A. 63.18
176 ROSHNI SARATKAR PRAMILA SARATKAR DASHRATH SARATKAR F OBC B.A. 64.57
177 MANKOSH SUMANTI MANNALAL M SC B.A.  52.77 
178 SARITA KASHDEKAR TARAMANI SUBHASH F ST  B.A.  46.5
179 RITU DESHMUKH LAXMI DESHMUKH LEELADHAR DESHMUKH F OBC B.Sc.(BIO-TEC) 72.62
180 RADHE SHYAM PAWAR RAMKALA PAWAR TUKADYA PAWAR M OBC M.A. 55.4
181 RITESH KUMAR CHOUKIKER MEENA CHOUKIKER  HEMRAJ CHOUKIKER M SC  BE(EC)  69.31
182 VIJAY RADHA BAI TEJ LAL M ST  B.Com. 48.2
183 SHIV LAL KUMAREY SHAMMI SHOMJI KUMARY M ST B.A.  51.11 
184 BABOORAO KUMRE RAMBAI SAKARAM KUMRE M ST  B.A.  56.76
185 ERA SHUKLA SHEELA SHUKLA MADHUKAR SHYAM SHUKLA F UR  B.Sc.(BIO)  59.94
186 NAMRATA BARAI VIMAL BARAI NAMDEO RAO BARAI F OBC B.Sc.(CS) 60.74
187 ADITI TIWARI SUNITA TIWARI ANUP KISHORE TIWARI F UR B.COM. 60.61
188 DILIP SUGANTI KALIRAM M ST B.A. 49.18



BHIMRAO RAMRAO AMBEDKAR COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, BETUL

ADMISSION LIST SESSION- 2016-17 (2nd Year)

S.No. CANDIDATE NAME FATHER NAME ELIGIBLE CAT. SUBJECT PERCENTAGE DATE OF ADMISSION PROCESS OF ADMISSION
1 AAMIR AHMED RAFIQUE AHMED OBCXM B.Sc.MATHS 67.2 21-06-2015 STATE  LEVEL COUNSELLING OF THE GOVT.
2 AFSHA AKHTAR KHAN AKHTAR KHAN URXF B.Sc .CS 59.6 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
3 AKLESH NARAYAN OBCXM B.Sc .CS 62.62 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
4 ANAND KUMAR MARSKOLE KALASRAM MARSKOLE STXM B.Sc .BIO 54.1 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
5 ANISHA ARYA BRAJBHOOSAN ARYA OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 52.15 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
6 ANITA GHODKI PANJAB RAO GHODKI OBCXF B.Sc.MATHS 58.48 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
7 ANJALI RAWNDHEKAR ROOPRAM OBCXF B.A 71.82 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
8 ANKITA BARASKAR HARIRAM BARASKAR OBCXF B.Sc .CS 66.89 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
9 ANKITA PATIL BHAGIRATH PATIL SCXF B.Sc.MATHS 59.2 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
10 ANKITA SONI ARUN KUMAR SONI OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 62.9 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
11 ANURADHA SARATHE ROOPNARAYAN SARATHE OBCXF B.Sc .CS 64.29 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
12 ARCHANA DHOTE GYANRAO DHOTE OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 61.89 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
13 ARCHNA RAUT BHOMYA RAUT STXF B.Sc .BIO 56.5 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
14 ARPIT ARYA LALIT ARYA OBCXM B.Sc .CS 61.89 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
15 ARTI HAJARE SIVAJI HAJARE OBCXF B.Sc.MATHS 58.97 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
16 ARUNA EVANEY RANJU SINGH EVANEY STXF B.A 64.5 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
17 ARVIND WAMANKER RAMRAO WAMANKER SCXM B.Sc.MATHS 63.54 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
18 BABITA DHURVE M S DHURVE STXF B.A. 67.53 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
19 BALWANT PAWAR DAULAT PAWAR OBCXM B.A. 52.3 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
20 CHANCHLESH BHUJADE JAYDEO BHUJADE OBCXM B.E 77.3 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
21 DARSHANA DEVI NIRANJAN GYANESHWAR UR/X/F B.Sc. 65.3 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
22 DEEPAK BRAJLAL STXM B.A 51.23 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
23 DEEPALI THAKRE JAGDISH THAKRE OBCXF B.COM. 72.75 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
24 DEEPIKA JHARBADE LALJEE JHARBADE SCXF B.Sc .CS 62.58 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
25 DEEPIKA VERMA RAMESH VERMA OBCXF B.Sc .CS 59.89 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
26 DEVIKA GHODKI PRAYAG RAO GHODKI OBCXF B.Sc.MATHS 59.53 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
27 DINESH BHALAVY ANAKHLAL BHALAVY STXM B.A. 54.5 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
28 DINESH KUMAR MAHADEO URXM B.Sc .CS 71.9 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
29 DIPTI PAL CHATURSINGH PAL OBCXF B.Sc .CS 50.3 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
30 DIVYA DARSHANLAL SCXF B.Sc.MATHS 60.5 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
31 DURGA NIRAPURE GOVIND RAO SCXF B.A 64.66 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
32 GAUTAM KUMAR BHAMMBKAR GENDLAL BHAMMBKAR SCXM B.A. 52.4 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
33 GURURAJ UIKEY JAGGA SINGH UIKEY STXM B.Sc .BIO 60.37 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
34 HARIDAS MARSKOLE SUKALI MARSKOLE STXM B.A. 58.14 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
35 HARIKESH INDER SCXM B.Sc .CS 55.43 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
36 HEMANT KUMAR SINGHSARVE GANESH SINGHSARVE OBCXM B.COM. 60.5 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
37 HEMLATA TOBU SCXF B.COM. 59.14 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
38 INDRAVATI DHANNA LAL STXF B.A. 56.35 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
39 JEETENDRA NAGLE KHEMCHAND NAGLE SCHM B.A. 52.1 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
40 JYOTI LAXMANRAO OBCXF B.Sc.MICRO. 72.16 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
41 JYOTI KURMI LILADHAR KURMI OBCXF B.COM. 54.89 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
42 JYOTI PATEL AJAY PATEL OBCXF B.Sc.MATHS 46.25 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
43 KAILASH KAPSE KASHIRAM KAPSE OBCSM B.Sc.MATHS 72.43 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
44 KAILASH YADAV GURUDAYAL OBCXM B.COM. 50.78 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
45 KAMINEE VERMA SHANKAR VERMA URXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 72.8 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
46 KAMLESH DEHARIYA MANNU DEHARIYA SCXM B.A 52.6 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
47 KANCHAN PAWAR HARISHANKAR PAWAR OBCXF B.Sc .CS 64.27 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
48 KANCHANA PANJABRAO OBCXF B.Sc.MICRO. 71.7 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
49 KANCHANA GHIDODE NARAYAN GHIDODE OBCXF B.Sc.MICRO. 72.72 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
50 KANCHANA KALBHOR MADANLAL KALBHOR OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 50.97 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
51 KAPIL EVNEY KUNWAR LAL EVNEY STXM B.Sc .BIO 59.97 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
52 KAVITA JAGAN SCXF B.A. 59.07 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
53 KAVITA BHUMARKAR AJAY BHUMARKAR SCXF B.A 47.68 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
54 KAVITA DHOTE RAMKISHAN DHOTE OBCXF B.A 61.1 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
55 KAVITA TEKAM TUKARAM TEKAM STXF B.Sc.MICRO. 72.51 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
56 KHUSHBU RAMNANI HARISH RAMNANI URXF B.Sc .CS 65.75 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
57 KIRAN PAWAR SURESH PAWAR OBCXF B.Sc .CS 55.55 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
58 KIRTI JOSHI DILIP JOSHI URXF B.Sc .CS 53.38 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
59 KRISHAN KUMAR SONI BRAJBHUSHAN SONI OBCXM B.A 52.2 20-07-2015 AS ABOVE
60 KRITI MATHANKER UMA SHANKAR MATHANKER OBCXF B.Sc.MICRO. 76.24 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
61 KUMUDINI GUDADHE PAVAN KUMAR GUDADHE URXF B.COM. 52.47 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
62 LALITA DHURVEY SUMAN LAL STXF B.A. 57.21 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
63 LALITA SALAME HEERA SINGH SALAME STXF B.A. 59.92 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
64 LEENA KOTECHA MADHU SUDAN KOTECHA UR/X/F M.COM. 53 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
65 MADHURI BHIMRAO OBCXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 66.94 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
66 MADHURI UIKEY MANJAN SINGH UIKEY STXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 62.1 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
67 MADHVI LAKHAN SCXF B.A. 53.79 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
68 MAMTA JAISWAL JITENDRA JAISWAL OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 60.48 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
69 MANEESHA MALVEEY RAKESH MALVEEY SCXF B.A. 58.57 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
70 MANTOSH CHAIN SINGH SCXM B.Sc .BIO 58.54 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
71 MEGHA SHARMA PRAKASH CHANDRA SHARMA URXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 50.05 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
72 MOHD. ENAYT MANSURI ABDUL SALAM MANSURI OBCXM B.Sc.MATHS 69.5 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
73 MONICA SAHU RAVI KUMAR SAHU OBCXF B.E. 76.71 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
74 MONIKA KANERE RAJENDRA KANERE OBCXF B.Sc .CS 66.48 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
75 MONU ASHOK OBCXF B.A. 67.71 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
76 MUKESH KUMAR YADUWANSHI RAMKISHOR YADUWANSHI OBCXM BCA 68.18 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
77 NARESH DADHORE BHEEMUJI DADHORE OBCXM B.Sc.MICRO. 54.35 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
78 NAVNEET DHURVE SHIVRATAN DHURVE STXM B.A. 62.14 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
79 NEERAJ DADHORE BHEEMU DADHORE OBCXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 67.25 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
80 NEHA PARIHAR JANAK PARIHAR OBCXF BCA 74.24 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
81 NEHA SINGH ANIL KUMAR SINGH URXF B.COM. 84.03 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
82 NIKHIL SANTOSH OBCXM BBA 63.33 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
83 NILOFER QURESHI SHEIKH MAZHAR QURESHI OBCXF BCA 65.71 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
84 NIRMALA DAHARE KAILASH DAHARE OBCXF B.A. 55.07 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
85 NISHA DHURVE MANGAL SINGH DHURVE STXF B.Sc .BIO 58.56 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
86 PANKAJ BONDE SHESHRAO BONDE OBCXM B.Sc .CS 65.77 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
87 PANKAJ DESHMUKH DASHRATH DESHMUKH OBCXM B.Sc .CS 56.97 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
88 POOJA ARYA OMPRAKASH ARYA OBCXF B.Sc .CS 70.86 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
89 POOJA PAWAR JAGDISH PAWAR OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 62.89 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
90 POOJA RATHORE ARJUN RATHORE OBCXF B.Sc .CS 59.75 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
91 POOJA VISHWAKARMA NARAYAN PRASAD VISHWAKARMA OBCXF B.Sc .CS 57.9 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
92 POONAM PAL RAMPRASAD PAL OBCXF B.Sc.MATHS 64.64 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
93 POONAM PAWAR RAJU PAWAR OBCXF B.Sc.MATHS 67.97 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
94 POORNIMA BADNAGRE ANAND RAO BADNAGRE OBCXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 60.66 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
95 PRADEEP KAPSE SHANKAR SCXM B.A. 55.23 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
96 PRADEEP SEMKAR UDAL SEMKAR SCXM B.Sc .BIO 65.21 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
97 PRAGYA MALVIYA RADHESHYAM MALVIYA OBCXF B.A. 43.68 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
98 PRATIBHA AHAKEY SHANKAR SINGH AHAKEY STXF B.Sc .CS 57.24 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
99 PRATIBHA RAGHUWANSHI LALSINGH RAGHUWANSHI URXF B.Sc.MATHS 70.43 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
100 PRAVIN KUMAR CHIRKUTIYA OBCXM B.Sc .CS 55.48 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
101 PRIYA MALVI SUNDAR LAL MALVI OBCXF B.Sc .CS 66.62 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
102 PRIYANKA NIRAPURE GOVIND RAO NIRAPURE SCXF B.Sc .CS 62.13 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
103 PRIYANKA YADAV SANTOSH YADAV OBCXF B.Sc .CS 64.29 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
104 RAGINI BADODE KUNWAR LAL BADODE SCXF B.COM. 51.72 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
105 RAHUL KUMAR GAJBHIYE GANPATI SCXM B.Sc.MATHS 55.89 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
106 RAHUL KUMAR JAISWAL ASHOK KUMAR OBCXM B.Sc.MATHS 67.11 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
107 RAJU PARTE CHHOTELAL PARTE STXM B.Sc .BIO 52.7 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
108 RAJU PAWAR GORELAL PAWAR OBCXM B.Sc.MICRO. 57.94 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
109 RAKSHA GHOGHER RAVISHANKAR GHOGHER SCXF B.COM. 66.03 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
110 RAMESH PANSE TEJIRAM PANSE STXM B.Sc .BIO 64.35 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
111 RAMPAL WARKADE KADAKSINGH STXM B.A 66.59 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
112 RAMU PAWAR SHIVJI PAWAR OBCXM B.Sc . BIO TECH 61.24 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
113 RANI BARHAIYA ARVIND BARHAIYA OBCXF B.Sc .CS 70.2 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
114 RANJEETA JHADE PRAMOD JHADE OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 53.26 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
115 RANU KHATERKAR MANGILAL KHATERKAR SCXF B.Sc .BIO 56.2 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
116 RASHMI SHRAWAN OBCXF B.Sc. H.Sc. 71.54 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
117 RASHMI PAWAR BHIMSEN PAWAR OBCXF B.A 56.05 20-07-2015 AS ABOVE
118 RASHMI YADAV BRAJLAL YADAV OBCXF B.A 52.59 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
119 RAVI KUMAR GADGE MAROTI RAO GADGE SCXM B.Sc.MICRO. 65.4 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
120 REENA BISONE KAILASH BISONE SCXF B.Sc .BIO 57.55 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
121 REENA UIKE RAMESH UIKE STXF B.A 59.07 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
122 REKHA CHOURASE RAMADHAR CHOURASE SCXF B.Sc .BIO 50 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
123 RITU DESHMUKH PANJABRAO OBCXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 68.89 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
124 ROHITA MANDLEKAR KESHORAO MANDLEKAR SCXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 58.66 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
125 ROSHANI ARSE VISHRAM ARSE SCXF B.A. 50.85 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
126 ROSHNI JHARRE KALURAM JHARRE OBCXF B.Sc .CS 61.62 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
127 ROSHNI SONEKAR HEMRAJ SONEKAR SCXF B.Sc .BIO 61.3 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
128 SACHIN JAIN SHITAL CHAND URXM B.Sc . BIO TECH 72.72 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
129 SAJU VARGHESE JOSEPH JOSEPH VARGHESE UR/X/M B.A 72.34 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
130 SANDHYA CHOUDHARY BHUPENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHARY OBCXF B.A 55.64 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
131 SANGEETA KAPSE AJABRAO KAPSE SCXF B.Sc.MATHS 54.54 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
132 SANGEETA PAWAR KHUSHRAT PAWAR OBCXF B.A 57.89 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
133 SANGEETA RATHORE SATEESH RATHORE OBCXF B.A 55.99 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
134 SANJAY PAWAR VINODI PAWAR OBCXM B.Sc .BIO 67.54 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
135 SARIKA WANOSKAR JAYKANT WANOSKAR URXF B.A 63.85 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
136 SARITA PREMLAL OBCXF B.A 49.69 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
137 SARITA BANKER GULAB BANKER OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 64.05 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
138 SARITA CHILHATE MOTILAL CHILHATE STXF B.Sc.MATHS 58.62 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
139 SAROJ LODH S K LODH OBCXF B.A 67.75 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
140 SARSWATI AKHANDE BIHARI AKHANDE STXF B.A 55.74 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
141 SATISH BIRJOO STXM B.A 52.85 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
142 SAVITA PARTE SUMMAT PARTE STXF B.COM. 49.94 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
143 SAVITA SARIYAM SHIVSHANKAR STXF B.A 62.35 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
144 SEEMA MAROTIRAO OBCXF B.A 61.58 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
145 SHANA ANJUM NOOR ALAM ANSARI URXF B.Sc .CS 65.16 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
146 SHARDA KALIRAM OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 60.87 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
147 SHARDA SHIVPAL SCXF B.A 54.92 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
148 SHARDA JAWALKAR BALDEV JAWALKAR SCXF B.Sc .CS 58.08 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
149 SHEETAL DONGRE ANANDRAO DONGRE OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 50.97 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
150 SHEETAL GUPTA MANOHAR GUPTA URXF B.Sc.MATHS 68.55 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
151 SHEETAL KAWADKAR SURESH KUMAR KAWADKAR OBCXF B.COM. 61.88 29./06/2015 AS ABOVE
152 SHEETALA SONPURE UDAYRAJ SONPURE OBCXF B.Sc .CS 64.86 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
153 SHIKHA CHAUHAN RAMANAND CHAUHAN URXF B.Sc .BIO 63.57 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
154 SHIVANI PANDEY SUNEEL KUMAR PANDEY URXF B.Sc .CS 67.4 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
155 SHIVDAYAL PAWAR PANNALAL PAWAR OBCXM B.A 58.46 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
156 SHIVKISHOR NAGLE SURESH NAGLE SCXM B.A 54.57 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
157 SHIWANI PARTE GORELAL PARTE STXF B.Sc .BIO 59.02 29./06/2015 AS ABOVE
158 SHRADDHA PATEL BRIJENDRA PATEL OBCXF B.Sc .CS 70.78 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
159 SHWETA RAJPUT PREMSINGH RAJPUT URXF B.Sc .CS 72.24 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
160 SKANDHA KUMAR MARSKOLE BISSULAL MARSKOLE STXM B.Sc .BIO 68.59 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
161 SONA UIKE RAMESH UIKE STXF B.A 62.67 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
162 SONAL PAWAR INDARLAL PAWAR OBCXF B.Sc .CS 60.35 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
163 SONAM JOGAD SURENDRA JOGAD URXF B.Sc .CS 58.91 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
164 SONIYA SENDRE SHYAMRAO SENDRE URXF B.Sc .CS 66.48 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
165 SUHANI ARYA RAJENDRA ARYA OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 66.02 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
166 SUNEEL MAHADEO STXM B.Sc .CS 63 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
167 SURESH KASARE TEJILAL KASARE OBCXM B.Sc.MATHS 60.86 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
168 SUSHAMA SHESH RAO OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 52.2 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
169 SUSHILA SHIVPAL SCXF B.A 59.58 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
170 UPASNA RANE PRAKASH RANE OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 51.02 29-06-2015 AS ABOVE
171 URMILA KAWADE ROOPLAL KAWADE STXF B.Sc .BIO 61.83 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
172 USHA SONI RAMADHAR SONI OBCXF B.A 55.17 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
173 VIJAY KUMAR MARSKOLE AMMU LAL MARSKOLE STXM B.Sc.MATHS 55.86 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
174 VIJITA THOKE SANTOSAH RAO OBCXF B.Sc . BIO TECH 69.37 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
175 VIKAS KUMAR GANESH SCXM B.A 68.6 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE
176 YAMINI RABDE SAHEBRAO OBCXF B.Sc .BIO 53.02 21-06-2015 AS ABOVE
177 YASHODA BARASKAR GITESH BARASKAR OBCXF B.Sc .CS 64.57 08-06-2015 AS ABOVE